No | Date | 対戦相手 | スコア | 結果 | 大会 | 得点者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/25 | 三鷹五小SC | 0-1 | ● | M5・予選L | ※雷鳴の為、ハーフタイムで中止 |
2 | 5/2 | 羽沢ウングス | 1-1 | △ | M5・予選L | 下田 |
3 | 5/4 | 三鷹一小SC | 0-3 | ● | 一小招待ミニ大会 | |
4 | 5/4 | 高山SC | 6-0 | ◯ | 一小招待ミニ大会 | 下田、菅沼、斎藤2、黒田、OG |
5 | 5/4 | 三鷹一小SC | 1-0 | ◯ | 一小招待ミニ大会・決勝 | 下田 優勝! |
6 | 5/30 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ◯ | M5 予選L | 菅沼 |
7 | 6/13 | FC北野 | 5-1 | ◯ | M5 予選L | 斎藤2、下田、石川、菅沼 |
8 | 6/20 | FCクアトロ | 1-0 | ◯ | TRM | 石川 |
9 | 6/20 | FCクアトロ | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
10 | 6/20 | FCクアトロ | 0-2 | ● | TRM | |
11 | 6/20 | FCクアトロ | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
12 | 6/20 | FCクアトロ | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
13 | 6/20 | FCクアトロ | 0-2 | ● | TRM | |
14 | 6/20 | FCクアトロ | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
15 | 6/27 | 高山SC | 4-0 | ◯ | TRM | 石川2、高橋、大日方 |
16 | 6/27 | 高山SC | 1-1 | △ | TRM | 石川 |
17 | 6/27 | 高山SC | 3-0 | ◯ | TRM | 石川、高橋、大日方 |
18 | 6/27 | 高山SC | 2-0 | ◯ | TRM | 菅沼 |
19 | 6/27 | 高山SC | 1-1 | △ | TRM | 菅沼 |
20 | 6/27 | 高山SC | 0-1 | ● | TRM | |
21 | 6/27 | 高山SC | 3-0 | ◯ | TRM | 菅沼、OG、斎藤 |
22 | 6/27 | 高山SC | 3-0 | ◯ | TRM | 石川2、斎藤 |
23 | 7/18 | LEEZU FUTABA | 0-3 | ● | フレンドリーM | |
24 | 7/18 | 三鷹FCウエスト | 0-2 | ● | フレンドリーM | |
25 | 7/18 | 羽沢ウイングス | 1-7 | ● | フレンドリーM | 斎藤 |
26 | 7/25 | レッドソックス | 1-0 | ◯ | M5 予選L | 菅沼 |
27 | 8/29 | 三鷹FCウエスト | 0-2 | ● | 9B・JA東京Cup予選 | |
28 | 8/29 | 八雲台SC | 0-4 | ● | 9B・JA東京Cup予選 | |
29 | 9/12 | 三鷹FCウエスト | 0-3 | ● | 市民大会・1回戦 | |
30 | 10/12 | 高山SC | 1-1 | △ | 遠征TRM | 野島 |
31 | 10/12 | 高山SC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征TRM | 野島 |
31 | 10/12 | 高山SC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征TRM | |
32 | 10/12 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 齋藤 |
33 | 10/12 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 佐久間 |
34 | 10/12 | 高山SC | 0-3 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
35 | 10/12 | 高山SC | 1-2 | ● | 遠征TRM | 佐久間 |
36 | 10/24 | FC北野 | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
37 | 10/24 | FC北野 | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
38 | 11/1 | 松庵小SC | 2-5 | ● | 遠征TRM | 佐久間 |
39 | 11/1 | 松庵小SC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征TRM | |
40 | 11/1 | 松庵小SC | 1-2 | ● | 遠征TRM | 野島 |
41 | 11/1 | 松庵小SC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
42 | 11/1 | 松庵小SC | 0-7 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
43 | 11/1 | 松庵小SC | 0-2 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
44 | 11/1 | 松庵小SC | 0-2 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
45 | 11/1 | 松庵小SC | 3-1 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 齋藤2、佐久間 |
46 | 11/1 | 松庵小SC | 1-6 | ● | 遠征TRM | 小野 |
47 | 11/23 | レッドソックス | 0-1 | ● | TRM | |
48 | 11/23 | レッドソックス | 0-1 | ● | TRM | |
49 | 11/23 | レッドソックス | 0-1 | ● | TRM | |
50 | 11/23 | レッドソックス | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
51 | 12/19 | 三鷹五小SC | 1-0 | ○ | M5決勝T・準々決勝 | 佐久間 |
52 | 12/19 | レッドソックス | 0-2 | ● | M5決勝T・準決勝 | |
53 | 1/11 | レッドソックス | 1-1 | △ | 連雀Cup | 佐久間 |
54 | 1/11 | 南浦FC | 3-3 | △ | 連雀Cup | 岩間3 準優勝! |
55 | 2/6 | 三鷹三小SC | 0-0 | M5・3位決定戦 | ||
PK戦 | 3-2 | ○ | 3位入賞! |