No | Date | 対戦相手 | スコア | 結果 | 大会 | 得点者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/15 | 関前SC(A) | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 小川 |
2 | 4/15 | 境南SC(A) | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 小川 |
3 | 4/15 | 関前SC(B) | 2-6 | ● | 遠征試合 | 保立、杉村 |
4 | 4/15 | 境南SC(B) | 5-2 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 礒貝4、楡井 |
5 | 5/5 | FC GALLO | 2-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 堀江、小川 |
6 | 5/5 | FC GALLO | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 小川 |
7 | 5/5 | FC GALLO | 0-3 | ● | 練習試合 | |
8 | 5/5 | FC GALLO | 0-4 | ● | 練習試合 | |
9 | 5/5 | FC GALLO | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
10 | 5/12 | 明星FC | 6-1 | ◯ | 【M5】予選L | 礒貝2、竹内、森次、小川、伊藤 |
11 | 5/19 | 境南SC(6年B) | 3-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 竹内2、山本し |
12 | 5/19 | 境南SC(6年B) | 4-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 竹内、倉上、植松、礒貝 |
13 | 5/19 | 境南SC(6年B) | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
14 | 5/20 | みたか04(B) | 3-0 | ◯ | 練習試合(6人制) | 礒貝2、山本あ |
15 | 5/20 | みたか04(B) | 5-0 | ◯ | 練習試合(6人制) | 森次2、竹内3 |
16 | 5/20 | みたか04(B) | 10-2 | ◯ | 練習試合(6人制) | 三浦2、礒貝4、山本あ2、堀江、植松 |
17 | 5/20 | みたか04(B) | 2-0 | ◯ | 練習試合(6人制) | 天野、森次 |
18 | 5/20 | みたか04(B) | 3-0 | ◯ | 練習試合(6人制) | 伊藤2、三浦 |
19 | 5/20 | みたか04(B) | 7-1 | ◯ | 練習試合(6人制) | 竹内、天野、保立3、林、山本し |
20 | 5/20 | みたか04(B) | 5-0 | ◯ | 練習試合(6人制) | 植松、礒貝、三浦3 |
21 | 5/20 | みたか04(B) | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合(6人制) | 倉上 |
22 | 5/26 | こみねFC | 4-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 礒貝、小川2、植松 |
23 | 5/26 | こみねFC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
24 | 5/26 | こみねFC | 8-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 小川5、竹内、OG、礒貝 |
25 | 5/26 | こみねFC | 2-1 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 保立、伊藤 |
26 | 5/26 | こみねFC | 6-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 小川3、保立、竹内、森次 |
27 | 6/2 | レッドソックス(6年B) | 2-3 | ● | 遠征試合 | 小川2 |
28 | 6/2 | レッドソックス(6年B) | 2-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 礒貝2 |
29 | 6/2 | レッドソックス(5年B) | 2-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 林、保立 |
30 | 6/2 | レッドソックス(5年A) | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 小川 |
31 | 6/10 | 若草FCフェニックス | 0-2 | ● | 遠征交流戦 | |
32 | 6/10 | ワセダJFC | 2-0 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 林、伊藤 |
33 | 6/10 | 若草FCフェニックス | 1-2 | ● | 遠征交流戦 | 礒貝 |
34 | 6/10 | 霞FCジュニア | 2-1 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 竹内2 |
35 | 6/30 | FC北野 | 1-1 | △ | 【M5】予選L | 堀江 |
36 | 7/8 | なかのSC | 4-2 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 竹内3、保立 |
37 | 7/8 | 八王子七小SC | 3-1 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 小川、倉上 |
38 | 7/8 | 横須賀シーガルズ | 2-1 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 小川2 |
39 | 7/14 | FC調和 | 1-0 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 竹内 |
40 | 7/14 | 調布コスモス(女子) | 3-1 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 三浦2、伊藤 |
41 | 7/14 | 飛田給FC | 0-2 | ● | 遠征交流戦 | |
42 | 7/14 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 1-2 | ● | 遠征交流戦 | 小川 |
43 | 7/15 | 青梅新町FC | 3-1 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 竹内、小川、天野 |
44 | 7/15 | 津久井FC | 1-1 | △ | 遠征交流戦 | 堀江 |
45 | 7/15 | 青梅新町FC | 6-1 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 小川3、礒貝2、竹内 |
46 | 7/15 | 津久井FC | 2-1 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 小川、礒貝 |
47 | 7/16 | 境南SC(A) | 2-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 森次、山本し |
48 | 7/16 | 境南SC(B) | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
49 | 7/16 | 境南SC(A) | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
50 | 7/16 | 境南SC(B) | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
51 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 2-1 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 礒貝、小川 |
52 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 1-3 | ● | 遠征試合 | 山本し |
53 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
54 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 2-2 | △ | 遠征試合 | 三浦、山本あ |
55 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 2-3 | ● | 遠征試合 | 小川、竹内 |
56 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
57 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 3-2 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 礒貝、竹内、堀江 |
58 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 1-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | 林 |
59 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 3-1 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 小川2、森次 |
60 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 4-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 竹内2、礒貝、保立 |
61 | 7/22 | 松庵小SC | 0-4 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
62 | 8/3 | VF八ヶ岳グランデ | 1-2 | ● | 交流戦(11人制) | 山本し |
63 | 8/3 | VF八ヶ岳グランデ | 2-2 | △ | 交流戦(11人制) | 小川、天野 |
64 | 8/5 | 三鷹一小SC | 2-1 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 小川2 |
65 | 8/19 | みたか04 | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
66 | 8/19 | みたか04 | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 林 |
67 | 8/23 | FC GALLO | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
68 | 8/23 | FC GALLO | 1-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | 植松 |
69 | 8/23 | FC GALLO | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
70 | 8/23 | FC GALLO | 1-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | 辻本 |
71 | 8/23 | FC GALLO | 1-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 森次 |
72 | 8/25 | 保谷本町SC | 6-0 | ◯ | JA東京C予選・2回戦 | 森次2、小川、竹内2、保立 |
73 | 8/26 | SR | 0-0 | △ | JA東京C予選・3回戦 | |
◯ | PK戦 3-1 | |||||
74 | 9/8 | こみねFC | 3-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 小川、竹内、森次 |
75 | 9/8 | こみねFC | 3-1 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 保立、山本し、伊藤 |
76 | 9/8 | こみねFC | 6-1 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 小川3、堀江、竹内、保立 |
77 | 9/8 | こみねFC | 4-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 小川2、竹内2 |
78 | 9/15 | 境南SC | 3-1 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 竹内、植松、森次 |
79 | 9/15 | 境南SC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
80 | 9/15 | 境南SC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
81 | 9/15 | 境南SC | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 小川 |
82 | 9/15 | 境南SC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
83 | 9/15 | 境南SC | 3-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 伊藤、三浦、保立 |
84 | 9/16 | FCナデシコA | 3-1 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 植松、高橋2 |
85 | 9/16 | FCナデシコB | 3-0 | ◯ | 遠征交流戦 | 保立、郡司、三浦 |
86 | 9/16 | 小平アベリアA | 0-5 | ● | 遠征交流戦 | |
87 | 9/16 | 小平アベリアB | 1-2 | ● | 遠征交流戦 | 保立 |
88 | 9/22 | パラメヒコSC Jr | 1-1 | △ | 市民大会1回戦 | 保立 |
◯ | PK戦 3-1 | |||||
89 | 9/30 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 森次 |
90 | 9/30 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 郡司 |
91 | 9/30 | 高山SC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
92 | 10/13 | FC GALLO | 1-9 | ● | 市民大会2回戦 | 保立 |
93 | 10/13 | 横河武蔵野FC Jr | 0-4 | ● | JA東京C予選・準々決勝 | |
94 | 10/20 | FC GALLO | 3-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 堀江、森次、小川 |
95 | 10/20 | FC GALLO | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
96 | 10/20 | FC GALLO | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
97 | 11/10 | 高山SC | 6-1 | ○ | 【M5】グループ 1位決定 | 竹内、小川3、保立、OG |
98 | 11/2 | 三鷹三小SC | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 林 |
99 | 11/2 | 三鷹三小SC | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 林 |
100 | 11/2 | 三鷹三小SC | 5-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 竹内3、小川2 |
101 | 11/25 | 南浦FC | 2-0 | ○ | 連雀カップ | 保立、小川 |
102 | 11/25 | レッドソックス | 5-0 | ○ | 連雀カップ 優勝! | 森次、小川2、山本あ2 |
103 | 12/8 | 南浦FC | 5-0 | ○ | 【M5】決勝T・1回戦 | 竹内3、林、小川 |
104 | 12/15 | 大沢FC | 0-1 | ● | 【M5】決勝T・準決勝 | |
105 | 12/23 | みたか04 | 4-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 保立2、礒貝、山本あ |
106 | 12/23 | みたか04 | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 山本し |
107 | 12/23 | みたか04 | 3-3 | △ | 練習試合 | 保立2、三浦 |
108 | 12/23 | みたか04 | 2-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 山本し、竹内 |
109 | 12/24 | 大沢FC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
110 | 12/24 | 大沢FC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
111 | 12/24 | 大沢FC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
112 | 12/24 | FC北野 | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
113 | 12/24 | FC北野 | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 小川 |
114 | 12/24 | FC北野 | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
115 | 12/24 | FC北野 | 2-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 礒貝、森次 |
116 | 12/24 | FC北野 | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 小川 |
117 | 12/24 | FC北野 | 3-2 | ○ | 練習試合 | 山本あ、保立、礒貝 |
118 | 12/24 | FC北野 | 1-2 | ● | 練習試合 | 三浦 |
119 | 12/24 | FC北野 | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 小川 |
120 | 12/24 | FC北野 | 2-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 小川、森次 |
121 | 1/12 | 境南SC6年(B) | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
122 | 1/12 | 境南SC6年(B) | 3-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 小川3 |
123 | 1/12 | 境南SC6年(B) | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 小川 |
124 | 1/26 | 南浦FC | 2-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 山本し、竹内 |
125 | 1/26 | 高山SC | 2-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 三浦2 |
126 | 1/26 | 南浦FC | 2-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 保立2 |
127 | 1/27 | FC GALLO | 0-3 | ● | 遠征試合(不良で6人制) | |
128 | 1/27 | FC GALLO | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合(不良で6人制) | 竹内 |
129 | 1/27 | FC GALLO | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(不良で6人制) | 堀江、保立 |
130 | 1/27 | FC GALLO | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合(不良で6人制) | |
131 | 1/27 | FC GALLO | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合(不良で6人制) | |
132 | 1/27 | FC GALLO | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(不良で6人制) | 堀江 |
133 | 1/27 | FC GALLO | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合(不良で6人制) | |
134 | 1/27 | FC GALLO | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合(不良で6人制) | |
135 | 2/9 | FC北野 | 1-2 | ● | 練習試合 | 三浦 |
136 | 2/9 | FC北野 | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
137 | 2/9 | FC北野 | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
138 | 2/9 | FC北野 | 2-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 山本あ、植松 |
139 | 2/9 | FC北野 | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 天野 |
140 | 2/11 | レッドソックス | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
141 | 2/11 | レッドソックス | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 小川 |
142 | 2/11 | レッドソックス | 1-2 | ● | 練習試合 | 堀江 |
143 | 2/11 | レッドソックス | 3-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 小川2、OG |
144 | 2/16 | レッドソックス | 2-2 | M5・決勝ファイナル3決 | 竹内2 | |
PK戦 | 6-7 | ● | ||||
145 | 2/16 | 八王子七小SC | 5-1 | ○ | 遠征交流戦 | 伊藤、保立、竹内、小川、山本し |
146 | 2/16 | 野火止FC | 6-2 | ○ | 遠征交流戦 | 林、礒貝、小川3、森次 |
147 | 2/16 | 八王子七小SC | 0-3 | ● | 遠征交流戦 | |
148 | 2/16 | 野火止FC | 7-2 | ○ | 遠征交流戦 | 小川4、植松、竹内、山本し |
149 | 3/2 | イエズスSC | 4-0 | ○ | 関町SCチャレンジカップ | 小川2、竹内、保立 |
150 | 3/2 | 関町SC(B) | 3-0 | ○ | 関町SCチャレンジカップ | 小川2、竹内 |
151 | 3/9 | 小柳まむし坂SC | 0-2 | ● | 交流遠征試合 | |
152 | 3/9 | FCエスペランサ | 0-3 | ● | 交流遠征試合 | |
153 | 3/9 | 小柳まむし坂SC | 1-5 | ● | 交流遠征試合 | 竹内 |
154 | 3/9 | FCエスペランサ | 1-4 | ● | 交流遠征試合 | 森次 |
155 | 3/16 | FC GALLO | 5-0 | ○ | フレンドリーマッチ(A) | 竹内4、小川 |
156 | 3/16 | 三鷹三小SC | 3-0 | ○ | フレンドリーマッチ(B) | 倉上、保立、三浦 |
157 | 3/17 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 3-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(A) | 礒貝、森次、堀江 |
158 | 3/17 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 2-0 | △ | 遠征試合(B) | 三浦、堀江 |
159 | 3/17 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 4-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(A) | 堀江、森次、礒貝、竹内 |
160 | 3/17 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 3-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(B) | 保立、山本あ、三浦 |
161 | 3/24 | 境南SC(A) | 1-2 | ● | 遠征試合(A) | 竹内 |
162 | 3/24 | 境南SC(B) | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(B) | OG、保立 |
163 | 3/24 | 境南SC(A) | 2-5 | ● | 遠征試合(A) | 小川、竹内 |
164 | 3/24 | 境南SC(B) | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(B) | OG、礒貝 |
165 | 3/30 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(A) | 植松 |
166 | 3/30 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 1-2 | ● | 遠征試合(B) | 保立 |
167 | 3/30 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 3-1 | ○ | 遠征試合(A) | 小川3 |
168 | 3/30 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(B) | 天野 |
169 | 3/30 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 4-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(A) | 竹内3、森次 |
※表中の赤字は4年生