No | Date | 対戦相手 | スコア | 結果 | 大会等 | 得点者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/14 | こみねFC | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 下田 |
2 | 4/14 | こみねFC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
3 | 4/14 | こみねFC | 1-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | 黒田 |
4 | 4/14 | こみねFC | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 茂手木 |
5 | 4/20 | 小柳まむし坂SC | 0-4 | ● | 交流遠征試合 | |
6 | 4/20 | 八王子みなみ野FC | 0-3 | ● | 交流遠征試合 | |
7 | 4/20 | 烏山北SC | 0-1 | ● | 交流遠征試合 | |
8 | 4/28 | 三鷹一小SC | 2-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 菅沼2 |
9 | 4/28 | 三鷹一小SC | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
10 | 4/29 | 三鷹三小SC | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 中村 |
11 | 4/29 | 三鷹三小SC | 0-3 | ● | 練習試合 | |
12 | 4/29 | 三鷹三小SC | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 高橋 |
13 | 4/29 | 三鷹三小SC | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 菅沼 |
14 | 4/29 | 三鷹三小SC | 3-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 中村、石川、河合 |
15 | 4/29 | 三鷹三小SC | 0-3 | ● | 練習試合 | |
16 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
17 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 0-5 | ● | 練習試合 | |
18 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 2-2 | △ | 練習試合 | 小野2 |
19 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 斎藤 |
20 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 4-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 石川2、小野、京谷 |
21 | 6/1 | FCクアトロ | 1-3 | ● | M3・予選L | 石川 |
22 | 6/9 | 大沢FC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征交流試合 | |
23 | 6/9 | 布田SC B | 1-2 | ● | 遠征交流試合 | 小野 |
24 | 6/9 | 4BK A | 0-3 | ● | 遠征交流試合 | |
25 |
6/9 |
大沢FC | 0-3 | ● |
遠征交流試合 |
|
26 |
6/9 |
布田SC A | 1-1 | △ |
遠征交流試合 |
石川 |
27 |
6/9 |
4BK | 1-2 | ● |
遠征交流試合 |
菅沼 |
28 | 6/15 | 三鷹三小SC | 1-2 | ● |
M3・予選L |
菅沼 |
29 | 6/15 | LEEZU FUTABA | 0-0 | △ |
M3・予選L |
|
30 | 6/15 | 境南SC B | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 B | 佐久間 |
31 |
6/15 |
境南SC A | 1-3 | ● | 練習試合 A | 滝口 |
32 | 6/15 | 境南SC B | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 B | |
33 | 6/15 | 境南SC A | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 A | |
34 | 7/13 | こみねFC | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
35 | 7/13 | こみねFC | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
36 | 7/13 | こみねFC | 2-2 | △ | 遠征試合 | 石川2 |
37 | 7/13 | こみねFC | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 石川、下田; |
38 | 7/14 | FC北野FC | 3-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 小野3 |
39 | 7/14 | FC北野FC | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
40 | 7/14 | FC北野FC | 5-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 中村、小野、長谷川2、石川 |
41 | 7/14 | FC北野FC | 4-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 小野4 |
42 | 7/14 | FC北野FC | 3-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 石川、小野2 |
43 | 7/14 | FC北野FC | 3-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 石川、小野2 |
44 | 8/3 | FC GALLO | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
45 | 8/3 | FC GALLO | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
46 | 8/3 | FC GALLO | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
47 | 8/3 | FC GALLO | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 石川 |
44 | 8/17 | いずみFC | 4-0 | ○ | 交流試合 | 小野3、京谷 |
45 | 8/17 | 府中2小 | 2-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 滝口、京谷 |
46 | 8/17 | 南浦FC | 1-2 | ● | 交流試合 | 中村 |
47 | 8/17 | 調布イーグルス | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 小野 |
48 | 9/7 | 高山SC | 1-1 | M3・決勝T1回戦 | 下田 | |
PK戦 | 3-2 | ○ | ||||
49 | 9/7 | FC GALLO | 0-6 | ● | M3・決勝T2回戦 | |
50 | 9/21 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
51 | 9/21 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 2-5 | ● | 遠征試合 | 菅沼、小野; |
52 | 9/21 | 北ノ台キッカーズ | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
53 | 11/4 | 羽沢ウイングス | 3-4 | ● | 遠征試合(フットサル) | 小野2、中村 |
54 | 11/4 | 羽沢ウイングス | 3-2 | ○ | 遠征試合(フットサル) | 京谷、黒田、OG |
55 | 11/4 | 羽沢ウイングス | 1-3 | ● | 遠征試合(フットサル) | 高橋 |
56 | 11/4 | 羽沢ウイングス | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征試合(フットサル) | 小野、菅沼/td> |
57 | 11/4 | 羽沢ウイングス | 3-0 | ○ | 遠征試合(フットサル) | 黒田2、高橋 |
58 | 11/4 | 羽沢ウイングス | 3-5 | ● | 遠征試合(フットサル) | 京谷、小野2 |
59 | 11/4 | 羽沢ウイングス | 0-6 | ● | 遠征試合(フットサル) | |
60 | 11/4 | 羽沢ウイングス | 5-2 | ○ | 遠征試合(フットサル) | 小野2、菅沼3 |
61 | 11/17 | 大沢FC | 0-0 | △ | 大沢カップ | |
62 | 11/17 | 三鷹5小SC | 2-0 | ○ | 大沢カップ | 石川、菅沼 |
63 | 11/17 | 羽沢ウイングス | 1-4 | ● | 大沢カップ | 黒田 |
64 | 11/17 | FC北野 | 2-0 | ○ | 大沢カップ 3位 | 小野2 |
65 | 11/23 | FC明成 | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 小野、滝口 |
66 | 11/23 | FC明成 | 1-4 | ● | 遠征試合 | 大日方 |
67 | 11/23 | FC明成 | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
68 | 12/21 | 立川elf FC | 0-3 | ● | 練習試合 | |
69 | 12/21 | 立川elf FC | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
70 | 12/21 | 立川elf FC | 0-3 | ● | 練習試合 | |
71 | 12/21 | 立川elf FC | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
72 | 12/21 | 立川elf FC | 0-3 | ● | 練習試合 | |
73 | 1/11 | 南浦FC | 1-2 | ● | M3ファイナル | 菅沼 |
74 | 2/2 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 1-6 | ● | 遠征試合 | 菅沼 |
75 | 2/2 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 3-3 | △ | 遠征試合 | 小野、石川2 |
74 | 2/2 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
75 | 3/16 | 三鷹一小SC | 2-2 | △ | 遠征試合 | 小野、菅沼 |
76 | 3/16 | 三鷹一小SC | 3-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 佐久間、下田、野島 |
77 | 3/16 | 三鷹一小SC | 3-3 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 菅沼2、小野 |
78 | 3/22 | FC.GIUSTI Jr | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 野崎 |
79 | 3/22 | FC.GIUSTI Jr | 2-2 | △ | 遠征試合 | 小野、佐久間 |
80 | 3/22 | FC.GIUSTI Jr | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
81 | 3/22 | FC.GIUSTI Jr | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
82 | 3/22 | FC.GIUSTI Jr | 1-3 | ● | 遠征試合 | 小野 |
※赤字は2年生