No | Date | 対戦相手 | スコア | 結果 | 大会 | 得点者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1 | レッドソックス | 2-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 後藤、山本し |
2 | 4/1 | レッドソックス | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 礒貝 |
3 | 4/1 | レッドソックス | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 後藤 |
4 | 4/7 | 明星FC | 4-0 | ◯ | 【M6】予選 | 佐藤、後藤、上原、竹内 |
5 | 4/7 | 高山SC | 4-0 | ◯ | 【M6】予選 | 水畑、小川、佐藤、竹内 |
6 | 4/21 | はやぶさFC | 2-2 | ◯ | 全少14B予・1回戦 | 後藤、佐藤 PK勝利 |
7 | 4/21 | 碧山SC | 3-1 | ◯ | 全少14B予・2回戦 | 小川、佐藤、竹内 |
8 | 4/22 | 保谷東SS | 4-0 | ◯ | 全少14B予・3回戦 | 佐藤、松本、小川、後藤 |
9 | 4/29 | 横河武蔵野FC Jr | 0-6 | ● | 全少14B予・準々決勝 | |
10 | 5/19 | 境南SC | 1-2 | ● | 練習試合 | 後藤 |
11 | 5/19 | 境南SC | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
12 | 5/19 | 境南SC | 3-3 | △ | 練習試合 | 後藤2、佐藤 |
13 | 6/2 | 境南SC | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
14 | 7/16 | レッドソックス | 5-2 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 水畑2、松本、小川、後藤 |
15 | 7/16 | 境南SC | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 後藤 |
16 | 7/28 | 三鷹一小SC | 2-1 | ◯ | 【M6】予選 | 佐藤2 |
17 | 7/28 | レッドソックス | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
18 | 7/28 | 三鷹五小SC | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 山本し |
19 | 7/28 | レッドソックス | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 後藤 |
20 | 7/28 | 三鷹五小SC | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 天野 |
21 | 8/3 | 川上中学 | 0-1 | ● | 交流戦 | |
22 | 8/3 | 川上中学 | 2-2 | △ | 交流戦 | 竹内2 |
23 | 8/18 | 三鷹04 | 1-2 | ● | 練習試合 | 佐藤 |
24 | 8/18 | 三鷹04 | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
25 | 8/30 | FC GALLO | 3-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 水畑2、佐藤 |
26 | 8/30 | FC GALLO | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
27 | 8/30 | FC GALLO | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
28 | 8/30 | FC GALLO | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 森次 |
29 | 8/30 | FC GALLO | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
30 | 8/31 | レッドソックス | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 佐藤 |
31 | 8/31 | レッドソックス | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
32 | 8/31 | レッドソックス | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 上田 |
33 | 9/1 | 小金井緑小ファイターズ | 0-2 | ● | さわやか杯・予選1回戦 | |
34 | 境南SC | 2-1 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 佐藤、上原 | |
35 | 9/8 | こみねFC | 2-1 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 後藤2 |
36 | 9/8 | こみねFC | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 小川 |
37 | 9/8 | こみねFC | 4-1 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 佐藤4 |
38 | 9/30 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 森次 |
39 | 9/30 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ◯ | 練習試合 | 竹内 |
40 | 11/3 | FCみたか04 | 3-0 | ○ | 市民大会 1回戦 | 佐藤、松本、竹内 |
41 | 11/3 | 明星FC | 1-0 | ○ | 市民大会 2回戦 | 堀江 |
42 | 11/24 | FC GALLO | 1-2 | ● | 市民大会 準決勝 | 小川 |
43 | 11/24 | 羽沢ウイングス |
0-0 PK(1-3) |
● | 市民大会 3位決定戦 | |
44 | 11/25 | レッドソックス | 0-0 | △ | 連雀カップ | |
45 | 11/25 | 南浦FC | 0-2 |
● |
連雀カップ | ※3位 |
46 | 12/23 | 三鷹三小SC | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 竹内 |
47 | 12/23 | 小金井東小 | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 松本 |
48 | 12/23 | 三鷹三小SC | 0-4 | ● | 練習試合 | |
49 | 12/23 | 小金井東小 | 1-2 | ● | 練習試合 | 竹内 |
50 | 12/23 | 三鷹三小SC | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
51 | 12/23 | 小金井東小 | 1-2 | ● | 練習試合 | 後藤 |
52 | 12/23 | みたか04 | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 上田 |
53 | 12/23 | みたか04 | 3-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 松本、後藤2 |
54 | 12/23 | みたか04 | 4-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 上原、上田2、後藤 |
55 | 1/12 | 境南SC | 0-3 |
● |
練習試合 |
|
56 | 1/12 | 境南SC | 0-3 | ● | 練習試合 | |
57 | 1/12 | 境南SC | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
58 | 1/12 | 境南SC | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
59 | 1/27 | 境南SC(B) | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 森次 |
60 | 1/27 | 境南SC(B) | 3-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 竹内、松本、後藤 |
61 | 1/27 | 境南SC(B) | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
62 | 2/9 | レッドソックス | 1-1 |
|
【M6】決勝T・準々決勝 | 水畑 |
|
PK戦 | 3-1 | ○ | |||
63 | 2/9 | みたか04 | 0-2 | ● | 【M6】決勝T・準決勝 | |
64 | 2/11 | レッドソックス | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
65 | 2/11 | レッドソックス | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 礒貝 |
66 | 2/11 | レッドソックス | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
67 | 2/11 | レッドソックス | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
68 | 3/2 | FC北野 | 0-2 | ● | 【M6】決勝T・3位決定戦 | |
69 | 3/3 | 高二SC | 2-1 | ○ | MKフィールドカップ(フットサル) | 阿部、中西 |
70 | 3/3 | EL☆STARS | 1-0 | ○ | MKフィールドカップ(フットサル) | 中西 |
71 | 3/3 | 桃一SC | 1-0 | ○ | MKフィールドカップ(フットサル) | 阿部 |
72 | 3/3 | ゴールデンボンバー | 0-0 | △ | MKフィールドカップ(フットサル) | |
73 | 3/3 | 高二SC | 0-1 | ● | MKフィールドカップ(フットサル) | |
74 | 3/3 | EL☆STARS | 0-1 | ● | MKフィールドカップ(フットサル) |
|
75 | 3/3 | 桃一SC | 2-0 | ○ | MKフィールドカップ(フットサル) | 後藤、上原 |
76 | 3/3 | ゴールデンボンバー | 0-1 | ● | MKフィールドカップ(フットサル) | |
77 | 3/10 | こみねFC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
78 | 3/10 | こみねFC | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 佐藤、松本 |
79 | 3/10 | こみねFC | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 佐藤 |
80 | 3/10 | こみねFC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
81 | 3/17 | 花小金井シューターズ | 0-3 | ● | 第2回セブンズカップ | |
82 | 3/17 | 小平KSキッカーズ | 5-2 | ○ | 第2回セブンズカップ | 佐藤2、中西、上田、松本 |
83 | 3/17 | FCナデシコ | 0-3 | ● | 第2回セブンズカップ | |
84 | 3/23 | SFCジュニオール | 2-1 | ○ | 羽沢カップ 予選 | 佐藤2 |
85 | 3/23 | 羽沢ウイングス | 0-7 | ● | 羽沢カップ 予選 | |
86 | 3/23 | FC桜ヶ丘 | 0-1 | ● | 羽沢カップ 3位決定戦 |
※表中の赤字は5年生