No
|
Date
|
対戦相手
|
スコア
|
結果
|
大会
|
得点者
|
1
|
6/15
|
境南SC
|
1-0
|
○
|
練習試合 A
|
上野
|
2
|
6/15
|
境南SC
|
0-1
|
●
|
練習試合 B
|
|
3
|
6/15
|
三鷹七小B
|
0-0
|
△
|
練習試合 A
|
|
4
|
6/15
|
境南SC
|
0-0
|
△
|
練習試合 A
|
|
5
|
6/15
|
境南SC
|
0-0
|
△
|
練習試合 B
|
|
6
|
6/15
|
三鷹七小B
|
1-0
|
○
|
練習試合 A
|
曹
|
7
|
6/30
|
高山SC
|
1-0
|
○
|
練習試合 A
|
新谷
|
8
|
6/30
|
高山SC
|
1-2
|
●
|
練習試合 B
|
柳
|
9
|
6/30
|
高山SC
|
0-0
|
△
|
練習試合 A
|
|
10
|
6/30
|
高山SC
|
3-1
|
○
|
練習試合 B
|
柳、尾又、寺内
|
11
|
6/30
|
高山SC
|
2-0
|
○
|
練習試合 A
|
新谷2
|
12
|
6/30
|
高山SC
|
0-2
|
●
|
練習試合 B
|
|
13
|
8/3
|
FC GALLO
|
0-2
|
●
|
練習試合
|
|
14
|
8/3
|
FC GALLO
|
0-2
|
●
|
練習試合
|
|
15
|
8/3
|
FC GALLO
|
2-3
|
●
|
練習試合
|
新谷、杉谷
|
16
|
8/3
|
FC GALLO
|
2-0
|
○
|
練習試合
|
新谷、山口
|
17
|
8/4
|
高山SC
|
0-2
|
●
|
練習試合
|
|
18
|
8/4
|
高山SC
|
1-0
|
○
|
練習試合
|
柳
|
19
|
8/4
|
高山SC
|
0-1
|
●
|
練習試合
|
|
20
|
8/4
|
高山SC
|
1-0
|
○
|
練習試合
|
山口
|
21
|
8/4
|
高山SC
|
1-2
|
●
|
練習試合
|
寺内
|
22
|
8/4
|
高山SC
|
1-1
|
△
|
練習試合
|
山口
|
23
|
8/4
|
高山SC
|
0-2
|
●
|
練習試合
|
|
24
|
8/4
|
高山SC
|
0-1
|
●
|
練習試合
|
|
25
|
8/4
|
高山SC
|
0-2
|
●
|
練習試合
|
|
26
|
8/4
|
高山SC
|
1-0
|
○
|
練習試合
|
曹
|
27
|
9/14
|
こみねFC(A)
|
3-0
|
○
|
遠征交流試合
|
新谷2、武井
|
28
|
9/14
|
こみねFC(B)
|
1-3
|
●
|
遠征交流試合
|
武井
|
29
|
9/14
|
はやぶさSC
|
0-0
|
△
|
遠征交流試合
|
|
30
|
9/21
|
南浦FC
|
3-1
|
○
|
M1・予選G
|
杉谷2、新谷
|
31
|
9/21
|
羽沢ウイングス
|
1-4
|
●
|
M1・予選G
|
尾又
|
32
|
9/28
|
みたか04
|
0-0
|
△
|
M1・予選G
|
|
33
|
9/29
|
小柳まむし坂SC(B)
|
1-2
|
●
|
交流戦(5人制)Aチーム
|
柳
|
34
|
9/29
|
小柳まむし坂SC(A)
|
1-8
|
●
|
交流戦(5人制)Bチーム
|
新谷
|
35
|
9/29
|
桜町SC(B)
|
4-4
|
△
|
交流戦(5人制)Aチーム
|
柳、寺内、山口2
|
36
|
9/29
|
桜町SC(A)
|
0-2
|
●
|
交流戦(5人制)Bチーム
|
|
37
|
9/29
|
千歳台FC(B)
|
0-4
|
●
|
交流戦(5人制)Aチーム
|
|
38
|
9/29
|
千歳台FC(A)
|
1-1
|
△
|
交流戦(5人制)Bチーム
|
杉谷
|
39
|
11/9
|
FC北野
|
5-3
|
○
|
M1決勝T・1回戦
|
尾又2、杉谷、新谷、山口
|
40
|
11/9
|
高山SC(B)
|
1-1
|
|
M1決勝T・2回戦
|
武井
|
|
|
PK戦
|
1-0
|
○
|
|
|
41
|
12/14
|
レッドソックス
|
3-0
|
○
|
M1決勝T・準決勝
|
山口2、江刈内
|
42
|
12/21
|
羽沢ウイングス
|
1-0
|
○
|
M1決勝T・決勝
|
武井 優勝!!!
|
43
|
12/21
|
立川elf
|
0-0
|
△
|
練習試合
|
|
44
|
12/21
|
立川elf
|
0-0
|
△
|
練習試合
|
|
45
|
12/21
|
立川elf
|
0-0
|
△
|
練習試合
|
|
46
|
12/21
|
立川elf
|
0-0
|
△
|
練習試合
|
|
47
|
12/21
|
立川elf
|
4-0
|
○
|
練習試合
|
岸野、武井、三浦、山口
|
48
|
12/23
|
高山SC
|
1-3
|
●
|
遠征試合
|
曹
|
49
|
12/23
|
羽沢ウイングス
|
0-2
|
●
|
遠征試合
|
|
50
|
12/23
|
高山SC
|
0-1
|
●
|
遠征試合
|
|
51
|
12/23
|
羽沢ウイングス
|
1-2
|
●
|
遠征試合
|
岸野
|
52
|
12/23
|
高山SC
|
1-3
|
●
|
遠征試合(フットサル5人制)
|
曹
|
53
|
12/23
|
高山SC
|
0-0
|
△
|
遠征試合(フットサル5人制)
|
|
54
|
12/23
|
高山SC
|
3-3
|
△
|
遠征試合(フットサル5人制)
|
岸野2、柳
|
55
|
12/23
|
高山SC
|
1-3
|
●
|
遠征試合(フットサル5人制)
|
江刈内
|
56
|
1/25
|
南浦FC
|
2-0
|
○
|
練習試合
|
新谷、武井
|
57
|
1/25
|
南浦FC
|
3-0
|
○
|
練習試合
|
岸野、寺内、柳
|
58
|
1/25
|
南浦FC
|
6-0
|
○
|
練習試合
|
新谷2、杉谷2、柳2
|
59
|
1/25
|
南浦FC
|
2-1
|
○
|
練習試合
|
岸野、武井
|
60
|
3/16
|
FC.Bonos.Meguro
|
0-6
|
●
|
遠征交流試合 A
|
|
61
|
3/16
|
M.I.PFC
|
1-4
|
●
|
遠征交流試合 A
|
船越
|
62
|
3/16
|
浜田山JSCインテル
|
1-2
|
●
|
遠征交流試合 A
|
柳
|
63
|
3/16
|
浜田山JSCミラン
|
4-6
|
●
|
遠征交流試合 A
|
柳4
|
64
|
3/16
|
三鷹七小 B
|
4-1
|
○
|
遠征交流試合 A
|
A:上野、尾又、杉谷、野村 B:武井
|
65
|
3/16
|
浜田山JSCインテル
|
2-1
|
○
|
遠征交流試合 B
|
三浦、山口
|
66
|
3/16
|
M.I.P FC
|
2-2
|
△
|
遠征交流試合 B
|
新谷、山口
|
67
|
3/16
|
FC.Bonos.Meguro
|
0-6
|
●
|
遠征交流試合 B
|
|
68
|
3/16
|
FC.Bonos.Meguro
|
0-8
|
●
|
遠征交流試合 B
|
|
69
|
3/16
|
浜田山JSCミラン
|
1-2
|
●
|
遠征交流試合 B
|
OG
|
70
|
3/16
|
M.I.P FC
|
0-0
|
△
|
遠征交流試合
|
|
71
|
3/21
|
FCエスペランサ
|
0-3
|
●
|
Airport杯予選
|
|
72
|
3/21
|
FC戸越
|
0-1
|
●
|
Airport杯予選
|
Gリーグ3位
|
73
|
3/21
|
浜田山JFC
|
2-1
|
○
|
Airport杯3位パート
|
柳、山口
|
74
|
3/21
|
戸塚FC Jr
|
2-2
|
|
Airport杯3位パート
|
杉谷、柳
|
|
|
PK戦
|
3-0
|
○
|
|
3位パート優勝
|
75
|
3/22
|
こみねFC
|
0-1
|
●
|
遠征試合
|
|
76
|
3/22
|
小平FCイレブン
|
0-2
|
●
|
遠征試合
|
|
77
|
3/22
|
こみねFC
|
0-1
|
●
|
遠征試合
|
|
78
|
3/22
|
小平FCイレブン
|
1-1
|
△
|
遠征試合
|
竹本
|
79
|
3/22
|
こみねFC
|
2-1
|
○
|
遠征試合
|
江刈内、新谷
|
80
|
3/22
|
小平FCイレブン
|
0-0
|
△
|
遠征試合
|
|
81
|
3/22
|
こみねFC
|
2-0
|
○
|
遠征試合
|
新谷2
|
82
|
3/22
|
小平FCイレブン
|
2-1
|
○
|
遠征試合
|
新谷2
|