※赤字は下級生
No | Date | 対戦相手 | スコア | 結果 | 大会 | 得点者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7 | 高山SC | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 高橋2 |
2 | 4/7 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 郡司 |
3 | 4/7 | 高山SC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
4 | 4/7 | 高山SC | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 後藤亮 |
5 | 4/13 | FC北野 | 0-3 | ● | M5・グループL | |
6 | 4/14 | こみねFC | 0-3 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
7 | 4/14 | こみねFC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
8 | 4/14 | こみねFC | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
9 | 4/14 | こみねFC | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
10 | 4/14 | こみねFC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
11 | 4/29 | FC GALLO | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
14 | 4/29 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 杉村 |
13 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
14 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
15 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 1-3 | ● | 練習試合 | 高橋 |
16 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合 | 堀江 |
17 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 2-0 | ○ | 練習試合(A) | 郡司、高橋 |
18 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合(B) | |
19 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合(均) | 郡司 |
20 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 2-0 | ○ | 練習試合(均) | 宍戸、高橋 |
21 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合(均) | 郡司 |
22 | 5/6 | 高山SC | 2-1 | ○ | 練習試合(A/B) | 杉村2 |
23 | 5/12 | ドンキーコング | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 後藤亮 |
24 | 5/12 | FCジュニベール小平 | 0-3 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
25 | 5/12 | ドンキーコング | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 高橋2 |
26 | 5/12 | FCジュニベール小平 | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 高橋、堀江 |
27 | 5/19 | こみねFC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
28 | 5/19 | こみねFC | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 小林 |
29 | 5/19 | こみねFC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
30 | 5/19 | こみねFC | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 高橋2 |
31 | 5/25 | 三鷹三小SC | 3-0 | ○ | M5・グループL | 小林、後藤亮2 |
32 | 6/15 | 三鷹五小SC(B) | 3-0 |
○ |
M5・グループL |
後藤亮、小林、堀江 |
33 | 6/29 | 三鷹三小SC | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 横田 |
34 | 7/13 | 三鷹三小SC | 2-1 | ○ | M5 決勝T1回戦 | 杉村、小林 |
35 | 7/14 | 飛田給FC | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 菅沼、堀江 |
36 | 7/14 | 飛田給FC | 2-3 | ● | 遠征試合 | 堀江 |
37 | 7/14 | 飛田給FC | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 堀江、森次 |
38 | 7/21 | 高山SC | 8-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 森次3、堀江3、後藤2 |
39 | 7/21 | 高山SC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
40 | 7/21 | 高山SC | 3-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 堀江、郡司、杉村 |
41 | 7/27 | 並木SC | 1-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
42 | 7/27 | 並木SC | 2-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 高橋、杉村 |
43 | 7/27 | 並木SC | 4-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 堀江2、市川、鈴木れ |
44 | 7/27 | 並木SC | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
45 | 7/28 | 六ッ川SC | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
46 | 7/28 | 六ッ川SC | 0-1 | ● | 練習試合 | |
47 | 7/28 | 六ッ川SC | 1-2 | ● | 練習試合 | 堀江 |
48 | 8/3 | FC GALLO | 0-0 | △ | 練習試合 | |
49 | 8/3 | FC GALLO | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 菅沼(4年) |
50 | 8/3 | FC GALLO | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 後藤亮 |
51 | 8/10 | 大沢FC | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合 | |
52 | 8/10 | 大沢FC | 2-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 生野、伊藤ま |
53 | 8/10 | 大沢FC | 3-0 | ○ | 練習試合 | 堀江、生野、小林 |
54 | 8/10 | 大沢FC | 2-1 | ○ | 練習試合 | 堀江、後藤亮 |
55 | 8/11 | 立野グリーンズ | 5-2 | ○ | 府中大会 | 高橋2、後藤亮、堀江2 |
56 | 8/11 | POMBA立川FC(6年) | 2-8 | ● | 府中大会 | 高橋、後藤亮 グループ準優勝 |
57 | 8/17 | FCジュベニール | 0-0 | △ | 交流試合 | |
58 | 8/17 | 南浦FC | 1-2 | ● | 交流試合 | 堀江 |
59 | 8/17 | FCジュベニール | 0-0 | △ | 交流試合 | |
60 | 8/17 | 南浦FC | 1-0 | ○ | 交流試合 | 下田 |
61 | 8/17 | FCジュベニール | 0-1 | ● | 交流試合 | |
62 | 8/17 | 南浦FC | 0-2 | ● | 交流試合 | |
63 | 8/24 | 大沢FC | 1-2 | ● | JA東京カップ予選L | 堀江 |
64 | 8/24 | FC北野 | 0-3 | ● | JA東京カップ予選L | ※予選敗退 |
65 | 9/21 | FC北野 | 3-0 | ○ | 市民大会1回戦 | 堀江、杉村2 |
66 | 9/21 | 松庵小SC | 1-0 | ○ | 練習試合(A) | 杉村 |
67 | 9/21 | 松庵小SC | 1-4 | ● | 練習試合(B) | 杉村 |
68 | 9/21 | 松庵小SC | 0-2 | ● | 練習試合(B) | |
69 | 9/21 | 松庵小SC | 1-1 | △ | 練習試合(A) | 杉村 |
70 | 9/23 | BonosMeguro | 0-3 | ● | 遠征交流試合 | |
71 | 9/23 | 浜田山JSC | 2-3 | ● | 遠征交流試合 | 高橋2 |
72 | 9/23 | BonosMeguro | 0-2 | ● | 遠征交流試合 | |
73 | 9/23 | 浜田山JSC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征交流試合 | |
74 | 10/14 | 三鷹三小SC | 8-0 | ○ | 市民大会2回戦 |
高橋2、後藤、小田、堀江、杉村 郡司、生野 |
75 | 11/2 | 大沢FC | 0-1 | ● | 市民大会・準決勝 | |
76 | 11/30 | FCクアトロ | 2-0 | ○ | 市民大会・3決 | 堀江、後藤 第3位! |
77 | 12/7 | 高山SC | 2-0 | ○ | ファイナルマッチ予選 | 堀江2 |
78 | 12/14 | FCクアトロ | 0-3 | ● | ファイナルマッチ予選 | ※グループ2位で決勝Tへ! |
79 | 1/11 | FC GALLO | 0-1 | ● | M5ファイナル決勝T | |
80 | 1/12 | レッドソックス | 0-1 | ● | 連雀カップ | |
81 | 1/12 | 南浦FC | 0-0 | △ | 連雀カップ | |
82 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
83 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 0-3 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
84 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 3-2 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 堀江2、杉村 |
85 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
86 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 後藤、郡司 |
87 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
88 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 森次 |
89 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 菅沼 |
90 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
91 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 増井 |
92 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 1-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | 森次 |
93 | 1/26 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 吉橋、増井 |
94 | 3/16 | 三鷹一小SC | 0-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
95 | 3/16 | 三鷹一小SC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
96 | 3/16 | 三鷹一小SC | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 郡司2 |
97 | 3/16 | 三鷹一小SC | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 高橋 |
98 | 3/16 | 三鷹一小SC | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 堀江、小田 |
99 | 3/16 | 三鷹一小SC | 3-0 | ○ | 遠征試合 | 後藤、佐藤、高橋 |
100 | 3/22 | 高山SC | 2-2 | △ | フレンドリーマッチ | 後藤、OG |