No | Date | 対戦相手 | スコア | 結果 | 大会 | 得点者 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/25 | 南浦FC | 2-0 | ◯ | M3 グループL | 新谷、杉谷 |
2 | 4/26 | こみねFC | 0-2 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
3 | 4/26 | こみねFC | 0-3 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
4 | 4/26 | こみねFC | 0-6 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
5 | 4/26 | こみねFC | 0-4 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
6 | 4/26 | こみねFC | 1-1 | △ | 遠征TRM | ? |
7 | 4/26 | こみねFC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
8 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
9 | 4/29 | みたか04 | 0-1 | ● | TRM | |
9 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
10 | 4/29 | みたか04 | 1-0 | ◯ | TRM | 杉谷 |
11 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
12 | 4/29 | みたか04 | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
13 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 1-0 | ◯ | TRM | 曹 |
14 | 4/29 | みたか04 | 1-0 | ◯ | TRM | 尾又 |
15 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 1-0 | ◯ | TRM | 柳 |
16 | 4/29 | みたか04 | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
17 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 2-0 | ◯ | TRM | 鈴木、武井 |
18 | 4/29 | みたか04 | 1-0 | ◯ | TRM | 新谷 |
19 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 2-0 | ◯ | TRM | 新谷、杉谷 |
20 | 4/29 | みたか04 | 2-2 | △ | TRM | 上野、杉谷 |
21 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
22 | 4/29 | みたか04 | 1-0 | ◯ | TRM | 新谷 |
23 | 4/29 | 南浦FC | 1-0 | ◯ | TRM | 曹 |
24 | 5/2 | エルソールFC | 7-0 | ◯ | M3 予選L | 鈴木、武井2、船越3、山口 |
25 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 1-5 | ● | TRM(フットサル) | 江刈内 |
26 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 0-3 | ● | TRM(フットサル) | |
27 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 2-0 | ◯ | TRM(フットサル) | 山口2 |
28 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 2-1 | ◯ | TRM(フットサル) | 野村、山口 |
29 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 1-1 | △ | TRM(フットサル) | 上野 |
30 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 0-0 | △ | TRM(フットサル) | |
31 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 1-0 | ◯ | TRM(フットサル) | OG |
32 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 1-1 | △ | TRM(フットサル) | 新谷 |
33 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 1-1 | △ | TRM(フットサル) | 新谷 |
34 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 2-0 | ◯ | TRM(フットサル) | 高橋そ、高橋よ |
35 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 0-1 | ● | TRM(フットサル) | |
36 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 2-1 | ◯ | TRM(フットサル) | 杉谷、曹 |
37 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 1-3 | ● | TRM(フットサル) | 船越 |
38 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 1-2 | ● | TRM(フットサル) | 三浦 |
39 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 2-2 | △ | TRM(フットサル) | 新谷、寺内 |
40 | 6/14 | 羽沢ウイングス | 0-5 | ● | TRM(フットサル) | |
41 | 6/20 | 井の頭FC | 2-0 | ◯ | M3 予選L | 鈴木、武井 |
41 | 6/20 | 井の頭FC | 2-0 | ◯ | M3 予選L | 鈴木、武井 |
42 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 新谷 |
43 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 1-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 寺内 |
44 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 2-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 鈴木、藤本つ |
45 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 2-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 尾又、川野 |
46 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
47 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 4-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 武井4 |
48 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 2-2 | △ | 遠征試合 | 菅原、野村 |
49 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 5-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 川野、寺内3、宮川 |
50 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 4-1 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 上野、新谷2、菅原 |
51 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 2-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 川野 |
52 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 2-1 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 鈴木、藤本つ |
53 | 6/28 | SRサッカークラブ | 4-0 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 川野2、武井2 |
54 | 7/12 | こみねFC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
55 | 7/12 | こみねFC | 2-1 | ◯ | 遠征試合 | 船越、三浦 |
56 | 7/12 | こみねFC | 1-2 | ● | 遠征試合 | 新谷 |
57 | 7/12 | こみねFC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征試合 | |
58 | 7/12 | こみねFC | 0-0 | △ | 遠征試合 | |
59 | 7/12 | こみねFC | 1-3 | ● | 遠征試合 | 武井 |
60 | 7/12 | こみねFC | 1-1 | △ | 遠征試合 | 武井 |
61 | 7/18 | 三鷹三小SC | 1-0 | ◯ | TRM | 曹 |
62 | 7/18 | レッドソックス | 2-0 | ◯ | TRM | 曹、三浦 |
63 | 8/8 | 富士見ヶ丘蹴球団 | 3-1 | ◯ | 高山SC招待1DayMatch | 新谷、鈴木、山口 |
64 | 8/8 | 大和田SC | 0-3 | ● | 高山SC招待1DayMatch | |
65 | 8/8 | エルソールFC | 8-0 | ◯ | 高山SC招待1DayMatch |
上野、岸野、杉谷、武井2、 藤本り、三浦、山口 |
66 | 8/8 | 烏山北FC | 1-0 | ◯ | 高山SC招待1DayMatch | 杉谷 ※3位 |
67 | 8/22 | 松原SC | 0-0 | △ | 府中7FC招待大会 | |
68 | 8/22 | 府中7FC | 3-0 | ○ | 府中7FC招待大会 | 新谷2、寺内 |
69 | 8/22 | シルクロードSC | 1-2 | ● | 府中7FC招待大会 | 新谷 |
70 | 8/22 | 飛田給FC | 0-1 | ● | 府中7FC招待大会 | |
71 | 8/22 | 小平9小FC | 2-0 | ○ | 府中7FC招待大会 | 武井、竹本 |
72 | 8/22 | 町田小川FC | 0-0 | △ | 府中7FC招待大会 | |
73 | 8/22 | 学園東ミラクルキッズ | 0-0 | △ | 府中7FC招待大会 | 4位入賞 |
74 | 9/5 | FC北野 | 5-1 | ○ | M3・予選L | 柳、寺内2、下田、竹本 |
75 | 8/22 | こみねFC | 0-2 | ● | TRM<B> | |
76 | 8/22 | こみねFC | 0-0 | △ | TRM<A> | |
77 | 8/22 | こみねFC | 0-3 | ● | TRM<B> | |
78 | 8/22 | こみねFC | 0-1 | ● | TRM<A> | |
79 | 9/21 | FC GIUSTI Jr | 0-1 | ● | TRM | |
80 | 9/21 | FC GIUSTI Jr | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
81 | 9/21 | FC GIUSTI Jr | 1-0 | ○ | TRM | 上野 |
82 | 9/21 | FC GIUSTI Jr | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
83 | 10/25 | 松原SC | 0-3 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
84 | 10/25 | 松原SC | 0-3 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 新谷2、柳 |
85 | 10/25 | 松原SC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
86 | 10/25 | 松原SC | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 新谷、曹 |
87 | 10/25 | 松原SC | 1-1 | △ | 遠征TRM | 寺内 |
88 | 10/25 | 松原SC | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 曹、船越 |
89 | 10/25 | 松原SC | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 新谷 |
90 | 10/25 | 深大寺FC | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 曹2 |
91 | 10/25 | 深大寺FC | 2-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 関根、三浦 |
92 | 10/25 | 深大寺FC | 0-1 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
93 | 10/25 | 深大寺FC | 0-2 | ● | 遠征TRM | |
94 | 10/25 | 深大寺FC | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 曹、柳 |
95 | 10/25 | 深大寺FC | 4-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 新谷4 |
96 | 10/25 | 深大寺FC | 4-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 上野2、新谷、曹 |
97 | 10/25 | 深大寺FC | 1-1 | △ | 遠征TRM | 山口 |
98 | 10/25 | 深大寺FC | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 新谷 |
99 | 11/3 | 府中4BK | 3-3 | △ | 遠征TRM | 金親、杉谷、武井 |
100 | 11/3 | 府中4BK | 3-3 | △ | 遠征TRM | 船越、山口2 |
101 | 11/3 | 府中4BK | 2-1 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 新谷、山口 |
102 | 11/3 | 府中4BK | 1-1 | △ | 遠征TRM | 山口 |
103 | 11/3 | 府中4BK | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 新谷 |
104 | 11/3 | 府中4BK | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM | 山口 |
105 | 1/10 | 高山SC | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
106 | 1/10 | 高山SC | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
107 | 1/10 | 高山SC | 0-1 | ● | TRM | |
108 | 1/10 | 高山SC | 1-1 | △ | TRM | 岸野 |
109 | 1/10 | 高山SC | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
110 | 1/11 | 深大寺FC | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
111 | 1/11 | 三鷹五小SC | 4-0 | ○ | TRM | 武井2、曹、金親ソラ |
112 | 1/11 | 深大寺FC | 1-0 | ○ | TRM | 金親ソラ |
111 | 1/11 | 三鷹五小SC | 5-0 | ○ | TRM | 新谷3、西山、川野 |
112 | 1/11 | 深大寺FC | 1-0 | ○ | TRM | 山口 |
113 | 1/11 | 三鷹五小SC | 3-0 | ○ | TRM | 杉谷、岸野、尾又 |
114 | 1/11 | 深大寺FC | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
115 | 1/11 | 三鷹五小SC | 9-0 | ○ | TRM | 新谷4、金親ソラ、山口、三浦、武井、曹 |
116 | 1/11 | 深大寺FC | 1-0 | ○ | TRM | 武井 |
117 | 1/11 | 三鷹五小SC | 4-0 | ○ | TRM | 下田2、鈴木、上野 |
118 | 1/16 | FC北野 | 1-2 | ● | M3ファイナル・3位決定戦 | 武井 3位入賞! |
119 | 1/17 | FCみたか04 | 1-0 | ○ | TRM | 新谷 |
120 | 1/17 | FCみたか04 | 0-0 | △ | TRM | |
121 | 1/17 | FCみたか04 | 4-0 | ○ | TRM<ベスト> | 武井2、山口2 |
122 | 1/17 | FCみたか04 | 3-1 | ○ | TRM<チャレンジ> | 尾又、菅原、船越 |
123 | 1/17 | FCみたか04 | 2-0 | ○ | TRM<ベスト> | 新谷2 |
124 | 1/17 | FCみたか04 | 0-1 | ● | TRM<チャレンジ> | |
125 | 1/23 | 東京BIG | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征交流戦 | 新谷 |
126 | 1/23 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 4-1 | ○ | 遠征交流戦 | 武井4 |
127 | 1/23 | 東京BIG | 0-0 | △ | 遠征交流戦<ベスト> | |
128 | 1/23 | 府中グリーンファイターズ | 1-0 | ○ | 遠征交流戦<チャレンジ> | 鈴木 |
129 | 1/23 | 東京BIG | 0-0 | △ | 遠征交流戦<ベスト> | |
130 | 1/23 | 東京BIG | 0-5 | ● | 遠征交流戦<チャレンジ> | |
131 | 1/24 | 羽沢ウイングス | 10-36 | フットサルTRM | 合計12試合 | |
132 | 1/24 | 羽沢ウイングス4年 | 2-2 | △ | フットサルTRM | 三浦、武井 |
133 | 1/24 | 羽沢ウイングス3年 | 0-1 | ● | フットサルTRM | |
134 | 1/24 | 羽沢ウイングス4年 | 2-1 | ○ | フットサルTRM | 野村、三浦 |
135 | 1/24 | 羽沢ウイングス3年 | 1-0 | ○ | フットサルTRM | 藤本り |
136 | 1/24 | 羽沢ウイングス4年 | 1-0 | ○ | フットサルTRM | 武井 |
137 | 1/24 | 羽沢ウイングス3年 | 1-0 | ○ | フットサルTRM | 三浦 |
138 | 3/13 | 北沢キッカーズ | 1-2 | ● | 遠征TRM/均等 | 新谷 |
139 | 3/13 | 千歳台FC | 4-1 | ○ | 遠征TRM/C&B | 上野2、武井、新谷 |
140 | 3/13 | 北沢キッカーズ | 3-0 | ○ | 遠征TRM/ベスト | 上野、武井、関根 |
141 | 3/13 | 千歳台FC | 1-2 | ● | 遠征TRM/チャレンジ | 上野 |